Classes

Coverage Distribution

Complexity

Project Risks

Class Coverage Complexity CRAP
Jetpack_About_Page0.0%512652
Jetpack_Settings_Page0.0%22506
Jetpack_Admin_Page70.6%65172
Jetpack_React_Page69.7%4394
Jetpack_Settings_React_Page78.8%4055
Jetpack_WP_Build_Page37.5%1354

Methods

Coverage Distribution

Complexity