Classes

Coverage Distribution

Complexity

Project Risks

Class Coverage Complexity CRAP
Jetpack_About_Page5.7%512229
Jetpack_Admin_Page76.4%66123
Jetpack_React_Page80.7%4356
Jetpack_WP_Build_Page37.5%1354
Jetpack_Settings_React_Page81.2%4050
Jetpack_Settings_Page79.0%3038

Methods

Coverage Distribution

Complexity